Meet our pastors

Bimha, Nicholas

Bimha, Nicholas

Overspill

Bonde, Last

Bonde, Last

Manyame

Bundo, Maxwell

Bundo, Maxwell

Zengeza

Chinhengo, Innocent

Chinhengo, Innocent

Glenara East

Chinoshava, Alexander

Chinoshava, Alexander

Park

Chinuwo, Jimikiel

Chinuwo, Jimikiel

Chitungwiza East-MI

Chipunza, Solomon

Chipunza, Solomon

Mutare West

Chitura, Farai

Chitura, Farai

Marondera West

Clack, Martin

Clack, Martin

Harare Minority

Chiremba West

Karavanda, Happy

Karavanda, Happy

Buhera South

Kashiri, James

Kashiri, James

Makoni Central

Katswairo, Charlton

Katswairo, Charlton

Chiremba West

Katusha Darrell

Katusha Darrell

Harare Multicultural

Kuwandira, Samauel

Kuwandira, Samauel

Retreat

Machamire, Tatenda

Machamire, Tatenda

Zimre Park

Made, Alec

Made, Alec

Mutare East

Madzorera, Edward

Madzorera, Edward

Chitungwiza South-MI

Banga, Innocent

Banga, Innocent

Nyanga North-GP

Muzamhindo, Tafadzwa

Muzamhindo, Tafadzwa

Wedza-MI

Zembe, Tinashe

Zembe, Tinashe

Headlands West-MI

Mandendera, Emmanuel

Mandendera, Emmanuel

Chitungwiza Central

Mangoma, Elisha

Mangoma, Elisha

Makoni East-MI

Mangwiro, Phineas

Mangwiro, Phineas

Seke

Mashinya, Isaac

Mashinya, Isaac

Damo-falls

Mbiriri, Watson

Mbiriri, Watson

Harare City West

Masomere, Tenson

Masomere, Tenson

Harare South

Matema, Kudzanayi

Matema, Kudzanayi

Ruwa City

Mbira, Francis

Mbira, Francis

Chitungwiza North

Motsi, Phinias

Motsi, Phinias

Glenara South

Motsi, Ronald

Motsi, Ronald

East View

Muchoko, Kilson

Muchoko, Kilson

Chiremba South

Mukahadzi, Kenneth

Mukahadzi, Kenneth

Chiduku North

Mutanga, Douglas

Mutanga, Douglas

Associate Chaplaincy

Munaiwa, Dennis

Munaiwa, Dennis

Waterfalls

Musara, Edward

Musara, Edward

Harare Central

Musara, Hilton

Musara, Hilton

Karirwi School-MI

Mutara, Amiulus

Mutara, Amiulus

Mutare South East-MI

Muzira, Joshua

Muzira, Joshua

Chiremba North

Nyahuma, Blessing

Nyahuma, Blessing

Institutions

Nyakonda, Haggai

Nyakonda, Haggai

APD-Harare West

Rwizi, Russel

Rwizi, Russel

Marondera East

Shumba, Daniel

Shumba, Daniel

Nyahuni-MI

Phiri, William

Phiri, William

Chiremba Central-GP

Rangarira, Moyo L.

Rangarira, Moyo L.

Glenara

Vava, Tryson

Vava, Tryson

Special Needs – Harare-GP

Zhanje, Elisha

Zhanje, Elisha

Goromonzi

Zinganayi, Tawabarira

Zinganayi, Tawabarira

Nyambiri

Zvenyere, Trymore

Zvenyere, Trymore

Chikanga-MI

Betera, Caston

Betera, Caston

Chivhu West- MI

Chimbadzo, Claude

Chimbadzo, Claude

Marange South-GP

Chirume, John

Chirume, John

Nyanga South-GP

Chisenye, Vivian

Chisenye, Vivian

Headlands East-MI

Garai, Garai

Garai, Garai

Chipinge South-GP

Jara, Temba

Jara, Temba

Rusape-MI

Kavaza, Kudakwashe

Kavaza, Kudakwashe

Mutasa-GP

Kundhlande, Moses

Kundhlande, Moses

Chipinge North-MI

Marovanyanga, Alexander

Marovanyanga, Alexander

APD- Harare

Matambo, Kenneth

Matambo, Kenneth

Mutiweshiri-MI

Mlambo, Peter

Mlambo, Peter

Makoni East, GP

Mudhabura, Morgan

Mudhabura, Morgan

Makoni West-GP

Mugodzwa, Taurai

Mugodzwa, Taurai

Makoni South

Muguzuri, Justice

Muguzuri, Justice

Macheke-GP

Mukwada, Trust

Mukwada, Trust

Mafara-MI

Mukahadzi, Kenneth

Mukahadzi, Kenneth

Chiduku North

Mupita, Humphrey

Mupita, Humphrey

Nyazura-MI

Mutari, Wallace

Mutari, Wallace

Honde Valley-MI

Muteweri, Christopher

Muteweri, Christopher

Chimanimani GP

Muteweri, Jeremiah

Muteweri, Jeremiah

Chiduku South-GP

Murinda, Fungai

Murinda, Fungai

Stoneridge-GP

Musvosvi, Joel

Musvosvi, Joel

Harare City East

Ndlovu, Ishmael

Ndlovu, Ishmael

Nyanga-GP

Takawira, Tendai

Takawira, Tendai

Hilside

Ngirishi, Andrew

Ngirishi, Andrew

Juru- MI

Tamisai, Tapiwa, Joseph

Tamisai, Tapiwa, Joseph

Special Needs- Mutare- GP

Takaendesa, Dennias

Takaendesa, Dennias

Marange North-MI

 

East Zimbabwe Conference

4 Thorn Road, Waterfalls

Harare, Zimbabwe

 

Telephone: +263 8677008295

Email : info@ezc.adventist.org

10 + 13 =

Stay In Touch

Designed and developed by : EZC Media Centre 

Copyright 2018